Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny nr 2 im. Janusza Korczaka
logo - Biuletyn Informacji Publicznej

Mienie placówki

Budynek szkolny 1533181,00
Boisko szkolne 323950,16
Ogrodzenie 88075,29
Plac zabaw 127604,04
Inne środki trwałe 98326,90
Wyposażenie 616650,33
RAZEM 2787787,72

Data dodania: 2013-09-20 20:10:15
Autor: Ewa Florczyk